Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Fri. 17 | vs. Athletic FC Club | 4:30 PM |
|
|
Wed. 29 | vs. Contra Costa | Final | W, 4-1 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 1 | at Canada | Final | T, 2-2 | |
Tue. 4 | at Gavilan | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Fri. 7 | at Evergreen Valley | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Tue. 11 | at Chabot | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Tue. 18 | vs. Butte | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Fri. 21 | vs. American River * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Tue. 25 | at Santa Rosa * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
Fri. 28 | vs. Folsom Lake * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
October | ||||
Tue. 2 | at Modesto * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 5 | vs. Cosumnes River * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Tue. 9 | vs. West Hills Lemoore | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 12 | at Fresno | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Tue. 16 | at Sequoias | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Riverway Sports Park | ||||
Fri. 19 | vs. Clovis | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Fri. 26 | vs. Santa Rosa * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Tue. 30 | at American River * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
November | ||||
Fri. 2 | at Folsom Lake * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Tue. 6 | vs. Modesto * | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Fri. 9 | at Cosumnes River * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 20 | vs. Skyline # % | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Rabobank Stadium (Salinas, CA) | ||||
August | ||||
Tue. 27 | at Contra Costa | Final | W, 6-0 | |
Sat. 31 | vs. Canada | Final | W, 2-1 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Evergreen Valley | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Tue. 10 | vs. Ohlone | Final | W, 6-0 | |
Fri. 13 | at Foothill | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Tue. 17 | vs. Napa Valley | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Fri. 20 | at De Anza | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Fri. 27 | vs. Folsom Lake * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
October | ||||
Tue. 1 | at Cosumnes River * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Fri. 4 | vs. Modesto * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Tue. 8 | at Santa Rosa * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Fri. 11 | at American River * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Tue. 15 | at West Hills Lemoore | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Fri. 18 | vs. Fresno | Final | T, 2-2 | |
Tue. 22 | vs. Sequoias | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Fri. 25 | at Clovis | Final | T, 0-0 | |
November | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. Cosumnes River * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Tue. 5 | at Folsom Lake * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Fri. 8 | at Modesto * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 12 | vs. Santa Rosa * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Fri. 15 | vs. American River * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Sat. 23 | at De Anza % | Final | W, 1-0 | |
1st Round CCCAA NorCal Playoffs | ||||
Tue. 26 | at Folsom Lake % | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat. 30 | at Fresno % | Final | L, 1-0 | |
CCCAA NorCal Regionals | ||||
August | ||||
Fri. 27 | at Marin | Final | T, 3-3 | |
Tue. 31 | at Evergreen Valley | Final | L, 1-0 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Canada | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tue. 7 | at Ohlone | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Fri. 10 | vs. Foothill | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Tue. 14 | vs. Napa Valley | Final | W, 5-1 | |
Fri. 17 | vs. De Anza | Final | L, 7-1 | |
Tue. 21 | at Butte | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Fri. 24 | vs. West Hills Lemoore | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Tue. 28 | at Fresno | Final | T, 0-0 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. Modesto * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Tue. 5 | at American River * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Fri. 8 | vs. Santa Rosa * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Tue. 12 | at Cosumnes River * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 15 | vs. Folsom Lake * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Tue. 19 | vs. Sequoias | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Fri. 22 | vs. Clovis | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Fri. 29 | vs. American River * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
November | ||||
Tue. 2 | at Modesto * | Final | W, 6-2 | |
Fri. 5 | at Santa Rosa * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Sunrise Park, Rohnert Park, CA | ||||
Tue. 9 | vs. Cosumnes River * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Knoles Field - Stockton, California | ||||
Fri. 12 | at Folsom Lake * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
August | ||||
Fri. 19 | vs. Valley Surf U19 # | 5:00 PM |
|
|
Tue. 30 | at Merritt | Final | W, 3-2 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 2 | vs. Canada | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Tue. 6 | at Ohlone | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Tue. 13 | at Napa Valley | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Fri. 16 | vs. Contra Costa | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 20 | vs. Evergreen Valley | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Tue. 27 | vs. Fresno | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 30 | at American River * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tickets purchased via credit card online or on site - No cash transactions | ||||
October | ||||
Tue. 4 | vs. Folsom Lake * | Final | L, 5-4 | |
Fri. 7 | vs. Santa Rosa * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Tue. 11 | at Cosumnes River * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Fri. 14 | vs. Modesto * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Tue. 18 | at Merced | Final | L, 7-0 | |
Fri. 21 | at Clovis | Final | L, 6-0 | |
Fri. 28 | at Folsom Lake * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Cashless ticket sales via online purchase only. | ||||
November | ||||
Tue. 1 | vs. American River * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Fri. 4 | at Santa Rosa * | Final | L, 6-0 | |
Mon. 7 | vs. Cosumnes River * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 11 | at Modesto * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
August | ||||
Tue. 22 | vs. VALLEY SURF U19 # | 5:00 PM |
|
|
Tue. 29 | at Monterey Peninsula | Final | T, 2-2 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. Ohlone | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Tue. 5 | at Yuba | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Game streamed at Yuba Athletics YouTube Channel | ||||
Fri. 8 | vs. Siskiyous | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Tue. 12 | vs. Napa Valley | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 15 | at Contra Costa | Final | T, 2-2 | |
Tue. 19 | vs. Butte | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Fri. 22 | vs. Evergreen Valley | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Tue. 26 | at Fresno | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 29 | vs. Folsom Lake * | Final | L, 5-1 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Santa Rosa * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tue. 10 | vs. American River * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tickets purchased via credit card online or on site - No cash transactions | ||||
Fri. 13 | at Modesto * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Mon. 16 | at Cosumnes River * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tue. 17 | vs. Merced | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Fri. 20 | vs. Clovis | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Fri. 27 | vs. Cosumnes River * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Tue. 31 | at Folsom Lake * | Final | T, 3-3 | |
November | ||||
Fri. 3 | vs. Santa Rosa * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
Tue. 7 | at American River * | Final | W, 5-3 | |
Tickets purchased via credit card online or on site - No cash transactions | ||||
Fri. 10 | vs. Modesto * | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sat. 18 | at TBA % | TBA |
|
|
Regional Quarter Finals | ||||
Tue. 21 | at TBA % | TBA |
|
|
Regional Semi-Finals | ||||
Wed. 22 | at TBA % | TBA |
|
|
Regional Semi-Finals |